Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELLER DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.8%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,550
Sold on 6 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0NN
← Back to All Properties