Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CEDAR DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-22.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 29 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6US
← Back to All Properties