Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BOTLEY ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£850,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,750,000
+94.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£850,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£900,000
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1XG
← Back to All Properties