12, DENNING DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 4YH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+123.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+79.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1