Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,000
+68.3%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+25.9%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+40.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties