Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+40.3%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+51.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 12 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties