Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VILLAGE GREEN, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.8%
Price Change
+£368,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+360.8%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£368,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 27 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3QF
← Back to All Properties