72, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,000-20.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500+0.5%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+51.4%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1