Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 52, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,000
+25.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-10.3%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+1.6%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EL
← Back to All Properties