Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FRIARS WAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+8.6%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£331,500
+46.4%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,500
+5.3%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-1.5%
Sold on 20 February 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PW
← Back to All Properties