Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SUNNYBANK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£371,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+46.1%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£371,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£804,000
Sold on 2 April 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7DX
← Back to All Properties