Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, MOUNTDALE GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.2%
Price Change
+£287,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+287.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£287,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4AB
← Back to All Properties