13, WILMOT STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8BD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+1.7%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000+41.6%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+34.4%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+121.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+16.4%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,050
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1