103, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 7SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,500+106.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+3.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 7 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1