Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, READING ROAD SOUTH, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+18.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£418,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+53.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+32.3%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7TD
← Back to All Properties