84, ALBERT ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 2PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£385,000+37.5%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+122.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+10.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,250
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1