Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASCOMBE LODGE, BROADVIEW GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+29.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+24.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+92.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£119,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 10 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3DZ
← Back to All Properties