Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STANLEY COTTAGES, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£376,000
+10.4%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,500
+28.5%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+97.8%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+44.1%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2JF
← Back to All Properties