Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BEAUCHAMP AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+21.9%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+26.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+140.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0LQ
← Back to All Properties