Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LEAFIELD GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+14.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+67.4%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+29.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8EH
← Back to All Properties