Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PAKENHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+64.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+30.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7FB
← Back to All Properties