19, HEANOR ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,333
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.1%
Price Change
-£240,667 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£249,333-49.1%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Other
-£240,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Other
Sale #1