Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-1.8%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+12.5%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+25.7%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 7 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XQ
← Back to All Properties