19, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 1ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£535,000+114.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+206.0%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1