377, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£257,000+11.7%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+25.0%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+47.2%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1