Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LAMBOURNE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
-0.9%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,500
+85.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+10.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-8.0%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1GR
← Back to All Properties