24, HARDWICKE PLACE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+128.6%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+47.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 13 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1