Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WALNUT CLOSE, BILSTON, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+33.9%
Sold on 17 December 2023
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+1.6%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8QJ
← Back to All Properties