12, THRAPSTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 0TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.9%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+161.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1