48, GARFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 4JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+150.0%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+9.1%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1