Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EATON WOOD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+32.5%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+102.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 14 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1ED
← Back to All Properties