Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PILOT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+23.2%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+91.5%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+135.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AP
← Back to All Properties