Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRINTERS DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+19.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
-2.3%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7GT
← Back to All Properties