Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WESTON LODGE, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+65.3%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+85.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0EZ
← Back to All Properties