Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, INGATESTONE DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+21.6%
Sold on 17 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,950
+78.3%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+5.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+23.9%
Sold on 15 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5PT
← Back to All Properties