Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, CHERWELL COURT, BANBURY ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-14.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-14.5%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 2BG
← Back to All Properties