APARTMENT 5, THE WHARF, WOOL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 5QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£283,000+114.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+28.8%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1