7, LYNDALE CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,000+26.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+138.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+30.2%
Sold on 4 June 1998
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1