84, CHIPPERFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+417.6%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£176,000+417.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1