Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARINERS WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+12.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-2.1%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6GN
← Back to All Properties