Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, WESTCOTES DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+87.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0QS
← Back to All Properties