Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OLD OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+96.9%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RH
← Back to All Properties