79, OPHIR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+186.5%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+44.5%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1