Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STANLEY ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+69.3%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+65.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 7 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SX
← Back to All Properties