33, CAVENDISH CRESCENT, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 3JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£690,000+94.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 21 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1