Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WINDMILL ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+27.2%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3SX
← Back to All Properties