22, WESTELL CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+53.4%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+69.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1