Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRANT ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+36.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 9 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NN
← Back to All Properties