Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SMITH WALK, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+30.7%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+2.2%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+40.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2PL
← Back to All Properties