Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SCROOBY ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8JT
← Back to All Properties